Dhaka to Kuakata launch schedule

Dhaka to Kuakata Launch [2022]

Dhaka to Kuakata Launch Schedule & Number & Price

Hey ! Are you looking for Dhaka to Kuakata Launch information but can’t find the good one ,then you are the right place. we are writing about kuakata launch,kuakata launch ticket price, Dhaka to kuakata launch time, Dhaka to kuakata launch online ticket .

Dhaka to kuakata launch:

There are lot of  launches are daily travel Dhaka to Kuakata ,but most of them are night shift because of long journey .The Distance of Dhaka to Kuakata in Waterways apx 380 Kilometer and time apx 10 Hour .

Dhaka to kuakata launch
dhaka to kuakata launch ticket price
dhaka to kuakata launch tour
dhaka to kuakata launch service
dhaka to kuakata launch time
dhaka to kuakata launch cabin price
dhaka to kuakata launch name
dhaka to kuakata launch ticket online
dhaka to barisal kuakata launch
dhaka to kuakata best launch
dhaka to kuakata launch schedule
dhaka to kuakata launch online ticket
dhaka to kuakata launch contact number
dhaka to kuakata launch ticket price 2022
dhaka to kuakata launch ticket price 2021
dhaka to kuakata launch ticket price 2019
dhaka to kuakata launch ticket price 2020
dhaka to chandpur launch ticket price 2020
dhaka to barisal launch cabin ticket price
dhaka to kuakata launch tours
dhaka to kuakata launch tour price
dhaka to kuakata direct launch service
dhaka to barisal kuakata launch ticket price
dhaka to barisal kuakata launch time
dhaka to barisal kuakata launch schedule
dhaka to barisal kuakata launch ticket
dhaka to barguna launch ticket price
dhaka to chandpur launch cabin ticket price 2020
dhaka to chandpur launch ticket price
dhaka to chandpur launch price
dhaka to kuakata launch tours price
dhaka to kuakata launch ticket
dhaka to barisal kuakata launch tickets

kuakata launch
dhaka to kuakata launch ticket price 2020
dhaka to kuakata launch ticket price 2021
kuakata launch ticket price
kuakata launch ticket
kuakata 2 online ticket
kuakata 2 launch online ticket
kuakata 2 launch ticket booking
dhaka to kuakata launch ticket price
barisal to kuakata launch service
kuakata 2 launch booking
kuakata 2 launch cabin booking

Dhaka To Barisal Air Ticket Price 2022

Dhaka to Barisal Air Ticket 

Are you looking for Dhaka to Barisal Air Ticket Information ? If yes then you are the right place in here we discuss about Dhaka to Barisal air ticket price, Barisal to Dhaka flight ,Dhaka to Barisal flight ,Barisal to Dhaka flight ticket price, Dhaka to Barisal flight schedule, air ticket Dhaka to Barisal, Dhaka to Barisal air ticket price Novoair, Barisal to Dhaka air ticket price BD ,Dhaka to Barisal flight today.

Do you need Android Application

Dhaka to Barisal Air Ticket Booking Number:

Office: 01957-345431

Tarek : 01821-239324

Dhaka to Barisal flight:

Dhaka to Barisal flight

Start Time Reached Time Airlines Duration
08:30 AM 09:10 AM USBANGLA 40 min
09:30 AM 10:25 AM BIMAN 55 min
03:00 PM 03:40 PM NOVOAIR 40 min
04:35 PM 05:15 PM USBANGLA 40 min

Dhaka to Barisal Air Ticket Price:

Dhaka to Barisal Air Ticket Price

Start Time Reached Time Airlines Duration Price
08:30 AM 09:10 AM USBANGLA 40 min 3,999 BDT
09:30 AM 10:25 AM BIMAN 55 min 3,500 BDT
03:00 PM 03:40 PM NOVOAIR 40 min 3,999 BDT
04:35 PM 05:15 PM USBANGLA 40 min 3,999 BDT
Dhaka to Barisal air ticket price regent:

Economy – 3200 BDT

Business – 3999 BDT

VIP – 6000 BDT

Dhaka to Barisal air ticket price Novoair:

The price of Dhaka to Barisal air ticket price in Novoair,

Economy – 3200 BDT

Business – 3500 BDT

VIP – 6000 BDT

US Bangla airlines Dhaka to Barisal ticket price:

Economy – 3200 BDT

Business – 3500 BDT

VIP – 6000 BDT

Dhaka to Barisal flight schedule today:

Dhaka to Barisal flight

Start Time Reached Time Airlines Duration
08:30 AM 09:10 AM USBANGLA 40 min
09:30 AM 10:25 AM BIMAN 55 min
03:00 PM 03:40 PM NOVOAIR 40 min
04:35 PM 05:15 PM USBANGLA 40 min

Information for Traveling in Dhaka to Barisal By Air:

  • Make sure carry your photo ID/NID with you
  • Make sure you baggage don’t cross baggage limit
  • When you issue an air ticket, please always open your phone number because sometimes flight time will change for different reasons. When flight time changes, the airline authority will send an SMS to your phone number to know their updated flight time.
Checkout Dhaka to Barisal Launch