Dhaka To Barisal Air Ticket Price 2022

Dhaka to Barisal Air Ticket 

Are you looking for Dhaka to Barisal Air Ticket Information ? If yes then you are the right place in here we discuss about Dhaka to Barisal air ticket price, Barisal to Dhaka flight ,Dhaka to Barisal flight ,Barisal to Dhaka flight ticket price, Dhaka to Barisal flight schedule, air ticket Dhaka to Barisal, Dhaka to Barisal air ticket price Novoair, Barisal to Dhaka air ticket price BD ,Dhaka to Barisal flight today.

Do you need Android Application

Dhaka to Barisal Air Ticket Booking Number:

Office: 01957-345431

Tarek : 01821-239324

Dhaka to Barisal flight:

Dhaka to Barisal flight

Start Time Reached Time Airlines Duration
08:30 AM 09:10 AM USBANGLA 40 min
09:30 AM 10:25 AM BIMAN 55 min
03:00 PM 03:40 PM NOVOAIR 40 min
04:35 PM 05:15 PM USBANGLA 40 min

Dhaka to Barisal Air Ticket Price:

Dhaka to Barisal Air Ticket Price

Start Time Reached Time Airlines Duration Price
08:30 AM 09:10 AM USBANGLA 40 min 3,999 BDT
09:30 AM 10:25 AM BIMAN 55 min 3,500 BDT
03:00 PM 03:40 PM NOVOAIR 40 min 3,999 BDT
04:35 PM 05:15 PM USBANGLA 40 min 3,999 BDT
Dhaka to Barisal air ticket price regent:

Economy – 3200 BDT

Business – 3999 BDT

VIP – 6000 BDT

Dhaka to Barisal air ticket price Novoair:

The price of Dhaka to Barisal air ticket price in Novoair,

Economy – 3200 BDT

Business – 3500 BDT

VIP – 6000 BDT

US Bangla airlines Dhaka to Barisal ticket price:

Economy – 3200 BDT

Business – 3500 BDT

VIP – 6000 BDT

Dhaka to Barisal flight schedule today:

Dhaka to Barisal flight

Start Time Reached Time Airlines Duration
08:30 AM 09:10 AM USBANGLA 40 min
09:30 AM 10:25 AM BIMAN 55 min
03:00 PM 03:40 PM NOVOAIR 40 min
04:35 PM 05:15 PM USBANGLA 40 min

Information for Traveling in Dhaka to Barisal By Air:

  • Make sure carry your photo ID/NID with you
  • Make sure you baggage don’t cross baggage limit
  • When you issue an air ticket, please always open your phone number because sometimes flight time will change for different reasons. When flight time changes, the airline authority will send an SMS to your phone number to know their updated flight time.
Checkout Dhaka to Barisal Launch
Dhaka to Rajshahi Air ticket very cheap

Dhaka to Rajshahi Flights & Ticket Price (2021)

Dhaka to Rajshahi Air Ticket Price & Timetable (2021)

Hello good people ,Today we talk about Dhaka to Rajshahi Air Ticket, dhaka to rajshahi air ticket,rajshahi to dhaka flight,dhaka to rajshahi air ticket price,dhaka to rajshahi flight ticket price,dhaka to rajshahi flight time and price rajshahi to dhaka air ticket price,rajshahi to dhaka flight ticket price ,Best things to do in Rajshahi .We also try to write  your all curiosity, question, thought and try to solve everything. Here you can also compare all airlines ticket fare by using this website link Dhaka City.

 

Dhaka To Rajshahi Flight Schedule:

Dhaka to Rajshahi Flight Schedule

Airlines Depurture Arrival
US Bangla 09:00 AM 09:50 AM
US Bangla 02:25 PM 03:15 PM
Novoair 04:30 PM 05:15 PM
US Bangla 04:30 PM 05:20 PM

Rajshahi to Dhaka Flight Schedule:

RJH to DAC

Airlines Depurture Arrival
US Bangla(162) 10:20 AM 11:05 AM
US Bangla (168) 03:45 PM 04:30 PM
Novoair (994) 05:45 PM 06:30 PM
US Bangla(164) 05:45 PM 06:30 PM

Information about Dhaka to Rajshahi Air Ticket:

Distance btw Dhaka to Rajshahi – 190 Kilometers

First Flights – 09: 00 AM

Last Flights – 04:30 PM

Total Duration – 40 Minutes

Airport Code   – Dhaka (DAC) – Rajshahi (RJH)

US Bangla Dhaka to Rajshahi Air Ticket Price:

Super Saver -3200 BDT

Economy – 5000 BDT

Economy Flexible – 7000 BDT

Novoair Dhaka to Rajshahi Air Ticket Price:

Super Saver -3200 BDT

Economy – 5000 BDT

Economy Flexible – 7000 BDT

Dhaka to Rajshahi Air Ticket Booking :

01957-345431 (Tarek)

01821-239324 (Helena)

01952-240424 (Falguni)

dhaka to chittagong air ticket price

Dhaka to Chittagong Air Ticket Price

Dhaka to Chittagong Air Ticket Price 2021

Dhaka to Chittagong by air :

If you are planning for a trip  Dhaka to Chittagong then Air route is the best route for quick & relax travel. IN this article you have got all the information about Dhaka to Chittagong by air . Between Dhaka to Chittagong 4 airlines are operated in this route .There are 132 flight are travel in a weak from Dhaka to Chittagong .Lets see Dhaka to Chittagong Air ticket price & flight schedule .

Dhaka to Chittagong Air Ticket Price:

US Bangla Airline Dhaka to Chittagong Air ticket price :

Super Saver Ticket : 3500 BDT

Saver Ticket : 3599 BDT

Flexible Ticket : 6000 BDT

Business Saver : 12500 BDT

Booking : 01957-345431,01821239324

Novoair Airline Dhaka to Chittagong Air Ticket Price :

Special Promo : 3599 BDT

Promo : 3799 BDT

Special : 5200 BDT

Discount : 6200 BDT

Saver : 7200 BDT

Flexible : 8000 BDT

Booking : 01957-345431,01821239324

Regent Airline Dhaka to Chittagong Air Ticket Price: 

Special Promo : 3599 BDT

Promo : 3799 BDT

Special : 5200 BDT

Discount : 6200 BDT

Saver : 7200 BDT

Flexible : 8000 BDT

Booking : 01957-345431,01821239324

US Bangla Airlines Dhaka to Chittagong Air Ticket: 

Saver : 3200 BDT

Super Saver : 3500 BDT

Economy Saver : 4500 BDT

Economy Flexible : 5500

Business Saver : 6100 BDT

Business Flexible :6500 BDT

Booking : 01957-345431,01821239324

 

Dhaka to Chittagong Air Ticket Schedule:

Here we show a list of flights those are daily travel to Dhaka to Chittagong:

dhaka to chittagong air ticket schedule

Air Lines Departure Arrival
Novoair 7:30 8:25
US Bangla 7:30 8:25
Biman 8:00 8:45
US Bangla 10:00 10:45
Novoair 10:10 11:05
US Bangla 11:35 12:30
Biman Bangladesh 02:15 pm 03: 00 pm
US Bangla 03:45 pm 04:45 pm
Novoair 04:00 pm 04:55 pm
US Bangla 05:30 pm 06:25 pm
Biman Bangladesh 07:20 PM 08:25 PM
Dhaka to Sylhet air ticket price

Dhaka to Sylhet air ticket 2021

Dhaka to  Sylhet air ticket price & time schedule 2021

Dhaka to Sylhet air route is the silver air route in Bangladesh, There are 2 thousand visitors daily travel Dhaka to Sylhet by air .You can go Beautiful Sylhet only 40 Minutes  without any crowded .

Dhaka to Sylhet Air Tickets:

There are 3 flights are daily travel to Sylhet those are Biman Bangladesh ,US Bangla ,Novoair airlines ,lets see the ticket price of this route .

Dhaka to Sylhet air ticket price:

Dhaka to Sylhet air ticket us bangla price:

Dhaka to Sylhet air ticket us bangla price

Class Price
Promotional Economy BDT 3200
Discount Economy BDT 3600
Restricted Economy BDT 4500
Regular Economy BDT 5000

Dhaka to Sylhet Biman Bangladesh air ticket price :

Dhaka to Sylhet Biman Bangladesh air ticket price

Class Price
Super Saver BDT 2800
Economy Saver BDT 3500
Economy Flexible BDT 4500
Business Saver BDT 5000
Business Flexible BDT 5500

Dhaka to Sylhet Novoair Ticket Price:

Dhaka to Sylhet Novoair ticket price

Class Price
Special Prome BDT 2800
Prome BDT 3200
Special BDT 3500
Discount BDT 4000
Saver BDT 5000
FIexible BDT 6000

Dhaka to Sylhet air time schedule: 

Time schedule of dhaka to sylhet

Air Agency Departure TIme Arrival Time
US Bangla 08:00 AM 08:50 AM
BIman Bangladesh 11:15 AM 11:55 AM
US Bangla 11:30 AM 12:20 PM
Novoair 12:00 PM 12:50 PM
US Bangla 1:30 PM 2:20 PM
Biman Bangladesh 4:00 PM 4:50 PM
Novoair 7:00 PM 7:50 PM
US Bangla 7:00 PM 7:50 PM

Dhaka to Sylhet Air ticket Booking :

It’s very easy to book your air ticket now , just call us here

01957-345431

Join Our Telegram Group

Bangladesh Travel & Tourism